Судьи

Судьи категории IDSF СФТСРБ

Ф.И.О. Судейская категория Город
Кондусов Владимир Леонидович IDSF Уфа
Кондусова Римма Фаритовна IDSF Уфа

Судейская коллегия
Спортивной Федерации Танцевального Спорта
Республики Башкортостан

Ф.И.О. Судейская категория Город
Кондусов Владимир Леонидович Всероссийская Уфа
Кондусова Римма Фаритовна Всероссийская Уфа
Хазиев Альберт Фанисович Всероссийская Уфа
Хазиева Разида Фридовна Всероссийская Уфа
Шарипов Альберт Нурович Всероссийская Салават
Алешина Татьяна Николаевна Первая Уфа
Артамонова Татьяна Николаевна Первая Уфа
Басюк Светлана Викторовна Первая Уфа
Бикбулатова Юлия Васильевна Первая Уфа
Бочкарева Светлана Николаевна Первая Салават
Казакова Тамара Борисовна Первая Стерлитамак
Кондусов Станислав Владимирович Первая Уфа
Павлова Алина Ильдусовна Первая Уфа
Серебров Дмитрий Александрович Первая Уфа
Агеев Кирилл Анатольевич Вторая Уфа
Амельченко Камилла Ринатовна Вторая Стерлитамак
Артемьева Наталья Борисовна Вторая Уфа
Глимнуров Эдуард Габдинурович Вторая Уфа
Елизарьев Николай Валерьевич Вторая Уфа
Елизарьева Юлия Валерьевна Вторая Уфа
Жеребцов Антон Андреевич Вторая Уфа
Ишмурзин Альберт Рамилевич Вторая Уфа
Ишмурзин Радик Рамилевич Вторая Уфа
Казаков Георгий Анатольевич Вторая Стерлитамак
Куликов Сергей Николаевич Вторая Белорецк
Михайлова Oльга Геннадиевна Вторая Уфа
Рожин Олег Анатольевич Вторая Уфа
Саулеску Вера Петровна Вторая Стерлитамак
Старцев Виктор Иванович Вторая Уфа
Хазиев Марат Закуанович Вторая Уфа
Цвик Игорь Михайлович Вторая Уфа
Шагильманова Радмила Ревинатовна Вторая Уфа
Алябьева Ирина Григорьевна Третья Сибай
Захаров Геннадий Филаретович Третья Белебей
Игнатьев Дмитрий Андреевич Третья Уфа
Кузик Ольга Игоревна Третья Стерлитамак
Лаптева Екатерина Третья Уфа
Ларионов Сергей Сергеевич Третья Ишимбай
Михеев Дмитрий Анатольевич Третья Уфа
Мицик Алла Валерьевна Третья Уфа
Мулендеева Елена Викторовна Третья Стерлитамак
Низамутдинова Элина Эдуардовна Третья Уфа
Султанов Тимур Марселевич Третья Уфа
Файзуллина Регина Руслановна Третья Уфа
Чернятин Александр Владимирович Третья Уфа
Шахмаев Реган Бикташевич Третья Стерлитамак